Logo

Reitclub Stockhausen e.V.

Turnierergebnisse

Datum Veranstaltungsort Name des Reiters Name des Pferde Prüfung Platz
20.07.2018 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Alexa Vogt Bonfire Diamond Dressurpferde-L 2
20.07.2018 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Daniela Lung Walerina A**-Dressur 8
20.07.2018 Fellbach Lisa Strobel Canyon Springpferde-L 1
14.07.2018 Ehningen Daniela Lung Dancing Queen A**-Dressur 5
06.07.2018 Nürtingen Beate Wagner Casino Royale Dressurpferde-A* 7
01.07.2018 Esslingen Lara Fiedler Cindy Führzügelklasse 2
01.07.2018 Esslingen Medea Roth Cindy Führzügelklasse 2
01.07.2018 Esslingen Dennis Lung Weltissimo Führzügelklasse 1
30.06.2018 Esslingen Daniela Lung Dancing Queen L*-Trense 5
30.06.2018 Esslingen Anja Kauderer Floresca-Etosha Stil-A* 3
29.06.2018 Esslingen Beate Wagner Kaiserblume M*-Dressur 7
29.06.2018 Esslingen Anja Kauderer Fantastica L*-Trense 4
29.06.2018 Esslingen Jasmin Fuchs DJ Diamond A*-Dreussr 3
24.06.2018 Neckartailfingen Jannika Weissinger Lorena Führzügelklasse 5
24.06.2018 Neckartailfingen Eva Burgbacher Cindy Führzügelklasse 3
24.06.2018 Neckartailfingen Marlene Wöhr Cindy Führzügelklasse 4
24.06.2018 Neckartailfingen Dennis Lung Weltissimo Führzügelklasse 2
24.06.2018 Neckartailfingen Lisa Strobel Lui Glücks-L-Springen 2
23.06.2018 Schwäbisch-Hall Regina Belz Chelsy Dresusrreiter-M 8
22.06.2018 Neckartailfingen Beate Wagner Kaiserblume M*-Dressur 3
22.06.2018 Neckartailfingen Beate Wagner Casino Royale L*-Trense 1
22.06.2018 Neckartailfingen Beate Wagner Casino Royale Dressurpferde-A* 1
22.06.2018 Neckartailfingen Daniela Lung Walerina A*-Dressur 6
22.06.2018 Neckartailfingen Anja Kauderer Fantastica L*-Trense 5
22.06.2018 Neckartailfingen Anja Kauderer Floresca-Etosha Stil-A* 1
22.06.2018 Neckartailfingen Anja Kauderer Floresca-Etosha A*-Springen 1
16.06.2018 Leonberg Anja Kauderer Fantastica L*-Trense 4
17.06.2018 Winnenden Lisa Strobel Canyon Stil-L 1
16.06.2018 Leonberg Anja Kauderer Floresca-Etosha A*-Springen 3
16.06.2018 Leonberg Dennis Lung Weltissimo Reiterwettbewerb 2
16.06.2018 Leonberg Annika Böhler Cindy Reiterwettbewerb 1
16.06.2018 Leonberg Iolanda Daur Cindy Reiterwettbewerb 1
16.06.2018 Leonberg Amelie Bertazzoni Maybe Springreiterwettbewerb 2
16.06.2018 Leonberg Amelie Bertazzoni Maybe A*-Dressur 5
15.06.2018 Winnenden Lisa Strobel Canyon Springpferde-L 6
08.06.2018 Münsingen Alexa Vogt Bonfire Diamond L*-Trense 5
08.06.2018 Münsingen Alexa Vogt Do It Sometimes L*-Trense 3
03.06.2018 Filderstadt Medea Roth Cindy Führzügelklasse 1
03.06.2018 Filderstadt Lara Fiedler Cindy Führzügelklasse 2
03.06.2018 Filderstadt Nina Altenbach Cindy Führzügelklasse 2

< Seite 1   Seite 3 >